<< = Powrót do strony głównej


Złota księga
II Liceum Ogólnokształcącego im. Jana Kasprowicza w Kutnie

1961:
Józef Iskra
Józef Iskra


1962:
Julita Graczyk Ryszard Gajewski
Julita Graczyk Ryszard Gajewski


1963:
Danuta Durys Ewa Kaźmierska
Danuta Durys Ewa Kaźmierska


1964:
Ryszard Oliński
Ryszard Oliński


1965:
Mieczysław Mazurek Barbara Smolczewska Zbigniew Pietrzyk
Mieczysław Mazurek Barbara Smolczewska Zbigniew Pietrzyk


1966:
Jacek Mizgalski Danuta Maliszewska
Jacek Mizgalski Danuta Maliszewska


1967:
Andrzej Falborski Krystyna Rajska Halina Trzeciak Rafał Goździk Piotr Pajmel
Andrzej Falborski Krystyna Rajska Halina Trzeciak Rafał Goździk Piotr Pajmel
Marek Witkowski
Marek Witkowski


1968:
Ryszard Garbaliński Grażyna Krokowska Zbigniew Szymański Jan Zawadzki Ewa Piasecka
Ryszard Garbaliński Grażyna Krokowska Zbigniew Szymański Jan Zawadzki Ewa Piasecka


1969:
Danuta Tomaszewska Stanisław Witkowski
Danuta Tomaszewska Stanisław Witkowski


1971:
Grażyna Kraszewska Teresa Mosingiewicz Krystyna Meloch Grażyna Żełudziewicz
Grażyna Kraszewska Teresa Mosingiewicz Krystyna Meloch Grażyna Żełudziewicz

Zofia Oziemska Krzysztof Piotrowski Zbigniew Burzyński Barbara Trzcińska
Zofia Oziemska Krzysztof Piotrowski Zbigniew Burzyński Barbara Trzcińska


1972:

Zbigniew Sufleta Elżbieta Matusiak
Zbigniew Sufleta Elżbieta Matusiak Anna Szymańska


1973:
Jolanta Błaszczyk Bogdan Goniarski Urszula Kazimierska Tadeusz Olejniczak
Jolanta Błaszczyk Bogdan Goniarski Urszula Kazimierska Tadeusz Olejniczak


1974:
Wanda Meloch Mirosława Pietrzak
Wanda Meloch Mirosława Pietrzak


1975:
Grażyna Piotrowska Mariola Nowicka Elżbieta Sakson Jadwiga Wojdecka
Grażyna Piotrowska Mariola Nowicka Elżbieta Sakson Jadwiga Wojdecka
Elżbieta Tomaszewska Danuta Czajka
Elżbieta Tomaszewska Danuta Czajka


1976:
Joanna Gaszewska Krystyna Kowalska Barbara Marcinkiewicz Elżbieta Pankiewicz
Joanna Gaszewska Krystyna Kowalska Barbara Marcinkiewicz Elżbieta Pankiewicz

Małgorzata Różycka Piotr Świtalski Jolanta Koszańska Małgorzata Piątek
Małgorzata Różycka Piotr Świtalski Jolanta Koszańska Małgorzata Piątek


1977:
Jolanta Kowalik Ewa Okupska Elżbieta Dębińska Iwona Czerniec
Jolanta Kowalik Ewa Okupska Elżbieta Dębińska Iwona Czerniec

Aleksandra Stankiewicz Maria Dąbrowska Barbara Malarska Grażyna Katkowska Elżbieta Małkus
Aleksandra Stankiewicz Maria Dąbrowska Barbara Malarska Grażyna Katkowska Elżbieta Małkus


1978:
Małgorzata Mordzak Iwona Lubowiecka Michał Świtkiewicz Ewa Stolińska
Małgorzata Mordzak Iwona Lubowiecka Michał Świtkiewicz Ewa Stolińska

Marek Białoskórski Cezary Lewandowski Jolanta Głuchowska
Marek Białoskórski Cezary Lewandowski Jolanta Głuchowska


1979:
Urszula Stępniak Jarosław Szadkowski Jarosław Jóźwiak Przemysław Lach
Urszula Stępniak Jarosław Szadkowski Jarosław Jóźwiak Przemysław Lach

Leszek Weremczuk Beata Prośniewska Ewa Kowalik Jolanta Bocian
Leszek Weremczuk Beata Prośniewska Ewa Kowalik Jolanta Bocian


1980:
Piotr Koziński Bogumiła Żełudziewicz Małgorzata Kajszczarek Dorota Kwiatkowska
Piotr Koziński Bogumiła Żełudziewicz Małgorzata Kajszczarek Dorota Kwiatkowska

Barbara Dąbrowska Sylwia Stasiak Dorota Brochocka Małgorzata Janiszewska
Barbara Dąbrowska Sylwia Stasiak Dorota Brochocka Małgorzata Janiszewska


1981:
Rafał Krenke Katarzyna Marcinkiewicz Bożena Szumińska Grażyna Kubiak Elżbieta Zwolińska
Rafał Krenke Katarzyna Marcinkiewicz Bożena Szumińska Grażyna Kubiak Elżbieta Zwolińska

Małgorzata Komorowska Grzegorz Stoliński Iwona Pstrągowska Małgorzata Szafran Elżbieta Lach
Małgorzata Komorowska Grzegorz Stoliński Iwona Pstrągowska Małgorzata Szafran Elżbieta Lach


1982:
Małgorzata Szymańska Marek Stępniak Marek Błaszczyk
Małgorzata Szymańska Marek Stępniak Marek Błaszczyk

Renata Dzięgielewska Jacek Prośniewski Paweł Śmiałek
Renata Dzięgielewska Jacek Prośniewski Paweł Śmiałek


1983:
Lidia Gąsiewska Dorota Gwiazda Ewa Kalińska Krzysztof Kozioł Ewa Wojtacka
Lidia Gąsiewska Dorota Gwiazda Ewa Kalińska Krzysztof Kozioł Ewa Wojtacka


1984:
Anna Bąkowska Agata Czerniec Dorota Szukalska Beata Graczyk
Anna Bąkowska Agata Czerniec Dorota Szukalska Beata Graczyk

Anna Gurazdowska Paweł Jędrzejczak Beata Lenc Sławomir Kaca
Anna Gurazdowska Paweł Jędrzejczak Beata Lenc Sławomir Kaca


1985:
Elżbieta Ignaczak Katarzyna Furmańska Elżbieta Zajdlicz
Elżbieta Ignaczak Katarzyna Furmańska Elżbieta Zajdlicz

Maria Stasiak Beata Andrysiewicz Grzegorz Pypeć
Maria Stasiak Beata Andrysiewicz Grzegorz Pypeć


1986:
Katarzyna Kołodziejska Małgorzata Śnieć Anna Bill Anna Izydorska
Katarzyna Kołodziejska Małgorzata Śnieć Anna Biller Anna Izydorska


1987:
Anna Jagodzińska Beata Mońko Katarzyna Zimna Katarzyna Kozińska Katarzyna Pietrzak
Anna Jagodzińska Beata Mońko Katarzyna Zimna Katarzyna Kozińska Katarzyna Pietrzak

Małgorzata Pietrzak Dorota Tarczyńska Beata Morka Marcin Witoński Agnieszka Olesińska
Małgorzata Pietrzak Dorota Tarczyńska Beata Morka Marcin Witoński Agnieszka Olesińska

Anna Gryglak


1988:
Małgorzata Nowacka Jolanta Myśliwiec Agnieszka Walczak Renata Kubiak
Małgorzata Nowacka Jolanta Myśliwiec Agnieszka Walczak Renata Kubiak

Agnieszka Iskra Beata Walczak Jarosław Domagała Paweł Satkowski
Agnieszka Iskra Beata Walczak Jarosław Domagała Paweł Satkowski

Dariusz Masłowski Daniel Krajniak Paweł Jędrzejczak Joanna Kowalczyk
Dariusz Masłowski Daniel Krajniak Paweł Jędrzejczak Joanna Kowalczyk


1989:
Elżbieta Banasiak Małgorzata Błaszczyk Ewa Gajewska Barbara Garczewska
Elżbieta Banasiak Małgorzata Błaszczyk Ewa Gajewska Barbara Garczewska

Dorota Jędrzejczak Bogumiła Krüger Małgorzata Nykiel Dorota Rosiak
Dorota Jędrzejczak Bogumiła Krüger Małgorzata Nykiel Dorota Rosiak

Jolanta Szulc Magdalena Tobjasz Agnieszka Żakowska Piotr Galus
Jolanta Szulc Magdalena Tobjasz Agnieszka Żakowska Piotr Galus

Jarosław Kotliński
Jarosław Kotliński


1990:
Joanna Domagała Anna Jędrzejczak Aleksandra Kowalczyk Arkadiusz Kowalczyk
Joanna Domagała Anna Jędrzejczak Aleksandra Kowalczyk Arkadiusz Kowalczyk

Maria Kujawa Agnieszka Mikołajczyk Iwona Pogorzelska Dariusz Ziemlewski
Maria Kujawa Agnieszka Mikołajczyk Iwona Pogorzelska Dariusz Ziemlewski

Agnieszka Zimna
Agnieszka Zimna


1991:
Ewa Chodorowska Jolanta Kremser Ewa Litke Maciej Milczarek
Ewa Chodorowska Jolanta Kremser Ewa Litke Maciej Milczarek

Maciej Niedzielak Mariusz Nowakowski Małgorzata Nowicka Anna Zdobiak
Maciej Niedzielak Mariusz Nowakowski Małgorzata Nowicka Anna Zdobiak


1992:
Tomasz Dachniewski Marek Fol Joanna Świerczewska
Tomasz Dachniewski Marek Fol Joanna Świerczewska

Andrzej Zbonikowski Andrzej Kalbarczyk Cezary Olszewski
Andrzej Zbonikowski Andrzej Kalbarczyk Cezary Olszewski



1993:
Anna Borzuchowska Michał Ciećwierz Tomasz Głuszczyk Paweł Jachimowicz
Anna Borzuchowska Michał Ciećwierz Tomasz Głuszczyk Paweł Jachimowicz

Marcin Just Anna Kominiak Paweł Miszczak
Marcin Just Anna Kominiak Paweł Miszczak


1994:
Katarzyna Kurzępa Maciej Klimarczyk Edyta Hawrylciów Aleksandra Dynarska
Katarzyna Kurzępa Maciej Klimarczyk Edyta Hawrylciów Aleksandra Dynarska


1995:
Jolanta Kubaczyk Joanna Wójcik Agnieszka Garstka Piotr Kawka
Jolanta Kubaczyk Joanna Wójcik Agnieszka Garstka Piotr Kawka

Michał Markowicz Agnieszka Cierpikowska Michał Piaskowski Paweł Koźba
Michał Markowicz Agnieszka Cierpikowska Michał Piaskowski Paweł Koźba

Mariusz Kucharczyk Weronika Michalska
Mariusz Kucharczyk Weronika Michalska


1996:
Kamila Trawczyńska Michał Wojciech Kowalczyk Małgorzata Czerkawska
Kamila Trawczyńska Michał Wojciech Kowalczyk Małgorzata Czerkawska


1997:
Małgorzata Guzowska Beata Pokorska Magdalena Rzetelska Dariusz Bednarek
Małgorzata Guzowska Beata Pokorska Magdalena Rzetelska Dariusz Bednarek

Aleksandra Cieślak Piotr Czerkawski Kinga Urbaniak
Aleksandra Cieślak Piotr Czerkawski Kinga Urbaniak


1998:
Adam Kudaj Michał Wolski Magdalena Żakowska
Adam Kudaj Michał Wolski Magdalena Żakowska


1999:
Ewa Gruszka Marta Kwiatkowska Ewelina Kopańska
Ewa Gruszka Marta Kwiatkowska Ewelina Kopańska

Joanna Okrajni Magdalena Sienkiewicz Anna Słopiecka
Joanna Okrajni Magdalena Sienkiewicz Anna Słopiecka


2000:
Edyta Berlińska Karol Jażdżewski Katarzyna Łuczak Renata Staniszewska
Edyta Berlińska Karol Jażdżewski Katarzyna Łuczak Renata Staniszewska


2001:
Krzysztof Olejniczak Jakub Matusz Karolina Melka Katarzyna Sztygiel
Krzysztof Olejniczak Jakub Matusz Karolina Melka Katarzyna Sztygiel

Małgorzata Szczepaniak Sylwia Błażejewska Kamila Kowalczyk
Małgorzata Szczepaniak Sylwia Błażejewska Kamila Kowalczyk


2002:
Karolina Antczak Małgorzata Baranowska Anna Fabianowska Izabela Gronowska Ewelina Lubowiecka
Karolina Antczak Małgorzata Baranowska Anna Fabianowska Izabela Gronowska Ewelina Lubowiecka


2003:
Małgorzata Olejniczak Daria Stawowska
Małgorzata Olejniczak Daria Stawowska


2004:
Aleksandra Fryz Michał Budnicki Przemysław Fabjanowski Artur Czarnecki
Aleksandra Fryz Michał Budnicki Przemysław Fabjanowski Artur Czarnecki

Mateusz Psurski Łukasz Buchalski Katarzyna Woźniak
Mateusz Psurski Łukasz Buchalski Katarzyna Woźniak


2005:
Justyna Reszke Agnieszka Gołąb Adam Radzimierski Dorota Jaszczak Karolina Olesińska
Justyna Reszke Agnieszka Gołąb Adam Radzimierski Dorota Jaszczak Karolina Olesińska


2006:
Aleksandra Margulska Joanna Narewska Anna Kępista Ewa Trzeciak
Aleksandra Margulska Joanna Narewska Anna Kępista Ewa Trzeciak

Małgorzata Trzaskalska Paulina Półtorak Katarzyna Jędrzejczak
Małgorzata Trzaskalska Paulina Półtorak Katarzyna Jędrzejczak


2007:
Justyna Tomassy Olga Alfonso-Gonzalez Paweł Jędrzejczak
Justyna Tomassy Olga Alfonso-Gonzalez Paweł Jędrzejczak


2008:
Edyta Bańcyr Katarzyna Konczarek Szymon Piotrowski Natalia Matusiak
Edyta Bańcyr Katarzyna Konczarek Szymon Piotrowski Natalia Matusiak

Berenika Bartnik Mateusz Janczewski Hubert Jatczak Piotr Pietraszewski
Berenika Bartnik Mateusz Janczewski Hubert Jatczak Piotr Pietraszewski


2009:
Anna Maria Nowacka Marta Zielak Paweł Jacek Augustynowicz Karolina Kromska
Anna Maria Nowacka Marta Zielak Paweł Jacek Augustynowicz Karolina Kromska


2010:
Agnieszka Konczarek Marta Klosse Martyna Matusiak
Agnieszka Konczarek Marta Klosse Martyna Matusiak

Paweł Olejniczak Bartosz Pietrzak Dariusz Gruszczyński
Paweł Olejniczak Bartosz Pietrzak Dariusz Gruszczyński


2011:
Anna Kubiak Marta Świecicka Daniel Jędrzejczak Jakub Sobczyk
Anna Kubiak Marta Świecicka Daniel Jędrzejczak Jakub Sobczyk

Krzysztof Bździel Tomasz Borkowski Tomasz Kołudzki
Krzysztof Bździel Tomasz Borkowski Tomasz Kołudzki


2012:
Kinga Muszyńska Mateusz Cierpikowski Michał Pluta Wiktor Rozpiórski
Kinga Muszyńska Mateusz Cierpikowski Michał Pluta Wiktor Rozpiórski